Tousbryants's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
29
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
63
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33