Trastan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Intern
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check