Tredfgbvc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
30
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check