Tredfgbvc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The St. Francisville Experiment
2000, in 0 top lists Check