Tredfgbvc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
36
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
39
L: Change the World
2008 — a.k.a. Death Note: L Change the World, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The St. Francisville Experiment
2000, in 0 top lists Check