Truewizard77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bad Ass
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Donkey Xote
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Ogifta par - En film som skiljer sig
1997 — a.k.a. Unmarried Couples: A Comedy That Will Break You Up, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wrong Turn
2021, in 0 top lists -
22
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
23
The Ice Age Adventures of Buck Wild
2022, in 0 top lists -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35