Truewizard77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Wrong Turn 6: Last Resort
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
29
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
28
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
27
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
26
The Little Things
2021, in 0 top lists -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Ice Age Adventures of Buck Wild
2022, in 0 top lists -
22
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
21
Wrong Turn
2021, in 0 top lists -
20
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Ogifta par - En film som skiljer sig
1997 — a.k.a. Unmarried Couples: A Comedy That Will Break You Up, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
11
More
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35