Twilightgabi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
14
BloodRayne: The Third Reich
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
StreetDance 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check