Twistedthursday's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Yang tidak dibicarakan ketika membicarakan cinta
2013 — a.k.a. What They Don't Talk About When They Talk About Love, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check