Undivided_self's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check