Uritibon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Electra
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Arthur et les Minimoys
2006 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Invisibles, in 0 top lists Check -
5
H.O.T.S.
1979 — a.k.a. T & A Academy, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Just Cause
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Music of the Heart
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35