Velvetcake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
47
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
49
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
28
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51