Velvetcake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Scarecrows
1988, in 1 top list Check -
23
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Poughkeepsie Tapes
2007, in 1 top list Check -
43
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Masters of Horror: Imprint
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Joan of Arc
1999 — a.k.a. The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51