Velvetcake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Poughkeepsie Tapes
2007, in 1 top list Check -
30
Masters of Horror: Imprint
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check