Vincent Skoczynski's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Land of the Pharaohs
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
4
La chambre verte
1978 — a.k.a. The Green Room, in 1 top list Check -
5
Find Me Guilty
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Die 1000 Augen des Dr. Mabuse
1960 — a.k.a. The 1,000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Fear and Desire
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Tokyo-Ga
1985, in 1 top list Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Valmont
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check