Votrev's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
L'histoire d'Adèle H.
1975 — a.k.a. The Story of Adele H, in 1 top list Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Pasqualino Settebellezze
1975 — a.k.a. Seven Beauties, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
20
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
21
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76