Vulpes_rex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139