Wertygol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Plata quemada
2000 — a.k.a. Burnt Money, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
El agujero en la pared
1982 — a.k.a. A Hole in the Wall, in 0 top lists Check -
8
El profesor Punk
1988 Check -
9
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La sagrada familia
1988 Check -
11
Maradona, la mano di Dio
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Peperina
1995 Check -
13
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Ten
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cavalcade of Cartoon Comedy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
LazyTown
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
21
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
16 Blocks
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 376