Wetbearhug's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check