Wherestherealsky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bödeln och skökan
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check