WhiteSox1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check