Wigwam4321's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
23
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30