Windowwiper123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check