WLaser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
12
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
14
Freaks
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Sarusuberi: Miss Hokusai
2015 — a.k.a. Miss Hokusai, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Outside the Wire
2021, in 0 top lists -
17
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
2022, in 1 top list -
20
Nope
2022, in 3 top lists -
21
The Woman King
2022, in 2 top lists -
22
Lightyear
2022, in 1 top list