Wmvankoppen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Boudu sauvé des eaux
1932 — a.k.a. Boudu Saved from Drowning, in 9 top lists Check -
7
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Lola Montès
1955, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118