Wolframshades's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Suddenly, Last Summer
1959, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check