Woodybattaglia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check