Wookiechewi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check