Xombiemonkey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
4
Always
1989, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check