Xor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110