Yackemflam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check