Yamargentina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check