Yojimbo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
5
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
6
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214