Yooperprof's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angel
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Yes, Giorgio
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Oxford Blues
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
8
Black Magic
1944, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Chorus Line
1985, in 0 top lists Check