Youcaneataghost's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
16
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52