Yoursecretgirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Little Black Book
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
12
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
18
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50