Zepfanman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Chained Heat
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
4
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Triumph des Willens
1935 — a.k.a. Triumph of the Will, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Image Before My Eyes
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Electronic Labyrinth THX 1138 4EB
1967, in 1 top list Check -
12
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Escape from Tomorrow
2013, in 1 top list Check