Zhang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31