Zjoujis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Dick Tracy
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Klimt
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lavoura Arcaica
2001 — a.k.a. To the Left of the Father, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Triumph des Willens
1935 — a.k.a. Triumph of the Will, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29