Magenta277's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wuthering Heights
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
20
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75