Sekiji's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
39
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
41
Politiki kouzina
2003 — a.k.a. A Touch of Spice, in 1 top list Check -
43
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
44
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
47
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Great Debaters
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
52
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
55
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
56
El hijo de la novia
2001 — a.k.a. Son of the Bride, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
59
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
60
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
64
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
65
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
66
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
67
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
68
Homecoming
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 118