Rmccarty22's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Shogun Assassin
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
29
Kjærlighetens kjøtere
1995 — a.k.a. Zero Kelvin, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
32
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
37
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
39
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
40
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
42
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Fearless
1993, in 1 top list Check -
45
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 45 of 45