Anho1004's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
30
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
39
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
40
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
41
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
44
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
45
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
46
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
47
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
48
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
49
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 49 of 49