Btank8's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 10 top lists Check -
27
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
34
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
36
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Speak
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
43
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Superstar
1999, in 1 top list Check -
49
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 68