Estetikbit's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
32
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
34
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
44
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
50
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 141