KCLovesSunshine's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
29
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
30
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
36
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
37
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
41
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
44
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
45
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
49
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 101