Stacey Jaxxx's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
30
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
31
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
32
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
34
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
35
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
36
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
37
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
38
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
40
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
41
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
42
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
43
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
44
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
47
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
48
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
49
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
50
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 234