Yoyamac's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
31
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
32
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
34
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
36
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
38
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
39
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
40
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
44
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
45
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
46
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
47
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
48
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
49
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
50
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 57