BarryAllen's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
79
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
86
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
91
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
92
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
93
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
94
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
98
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
102
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Five Minutes of Heaven
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Entre les murs
2008 — a.k.a. The Class, in 4 top lists Check -
107
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
115
Milyang
2007 — a.k.a. Secret Sunshine, in 9 top lists Check -
119
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
121
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
122
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
124
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 438