FiresonthePlain2's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
52
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
53
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
54
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
57
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
61
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
62
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
64
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
67
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
68
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
69
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
70
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
71
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
72
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
73
Umberto D.
1952, in 16 top lists Check -
74
Popiól i diament
1958 — a.k.a. Ashes and Diamonds, in 16 top lists Check -
75
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 20 top lists Check -
76
Sedotta e abbandonata
1964 — a.k.a. Seduced and Abandoned, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 133